Tabla de Goleo
Foto Nombre Escudo Equipo Camiseta Juegos Jugados Anota Cada Goles
1 Alan Ayrton Vicente Delgado Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 10 33 57 min. 51
2 Juan Carlos Peña Aguacateros Club Deportivo Uruapan 10 34 88 min. 34
3 Eliud Josué Sáenz Saltillo Soccer F.C. 21 29 72 min. 34
4 Bryan Eduardo Mota Aguacateros Club Deportivo Uruapan 9 29 90 min. 28
5 Samuel Andani González AEM Fútbol Club 27 32 99 min. 28
6 Elihu De Jesús Bocardo Unión León 18 33 104 min. 28
7 Víctor Hugo Guerra Delfines U.G.M. 11 29 91 min. 28
8 Daniel Blanco Bravos de Nuevo Laredo 25 32 107 min. 27
9 Carlos Alexis López Atlético San Francisco 9 32 100 min. 26
10 Daniel Rojas Unión Acolman, F.C. 7 29 100 min. 25
11 Sergio Alexander Hipolito Felinos 48 9 26 90 min. 25
12 Oscar Navarrete Atlante 11 35 114 min. 25
13 Juan Antonio Escobedo Club Pumas 185 33 97 min. 24
14 Francisco Sanchez Club Carsaf 9 19 64 min. 24
15 Brandon Enrique Abundis Club Atlético de San Luis 211 22 83 min. 22
16 Eddy Michael Quiroz Correcaminos U.A.T. 217 25 99 min. 22
17 Luis Ángel Bernal Águilas UAGro 7 25 100 min. 22
18 José Luis Lara Iguala F.C. 6 31 114 min. 22
19 Osmar Evaristo Ramírez Club Carsaf 7 31 96 min. 21
20 Daniel Alejandro Peña Intocables FC 11 31 120 min. 20
21 Alejandro Villa Universidad del Golfo de México 9 27 101 min. 20
22 David Castañeda Gallos Blancos de Querétaro 192 30 117 min. 20
23 Francisco Javier Moreno Real Ánimas Sayula CF 9 30 125 min. 20
24 Roberto Carlos Antonio Ángeles de la Ciudad, F. C. 7 33 141 min. 19
25 Raúl Erasmo Camacho Tuzos Pachuca 189 23 82 min. 19
26 Julio Alfonso Rangel Escuela de Fútbol Chivas 9 30 132 min. 19
27 Francisco Javier Castañeda Saltillo Soccer F.C. 187 22 93 min. 19
28 Said Jared Gil Centro de Formación Cuauhtémoc Blanco 21 26 86 min. 19
29 Javier Hernández Deportivo Vallesano F.C. Valle de Bravo 9 21 92 min. 19
30 Estefano Ortuño Ángeles de la Ciudad, F. C. 21 34 165 min. 18
31 Leonel Enríquez Lobos ITECA 10 30 144 min. 18
32 Juan Pablo Ruíz Deportiva Venados 11 26 107 min. 18
33 José Luis Cabrera Unión Acolman, F.C. 8 28 121 min. 18
34 Octavio Josué Botello Faraones Texcoco 21 28 115 min. 18
35 Oscar Josué Hernández Albinegros 279 26 127 min. 18
36 Luis Yamedd Pelayo Mulos del Club Deportivo Oro 10 35 165 min. 18
37 Carlos Raymundo Valrod Deportivo CAFESSA 80 29 116 min. 17
38 José López Atlético Tecomán 6 35 180 min. 17
39 Carlos Eduardo Silva Futcenter 7 36 153 min. 17
40 Daniel Tadeo Universidad Autónoma del Edo. de México 210 19 96 min. 17
41 Luis Alfonso Vázquez Delfines de Abasolo 9 26 131 min. 17
42 Esteban Torres Venados FC 15 17 88 min. 17
43 Luis Olaf Chávez Monarcas Zacapu 19 33 142 min. 17
44 Fabrizzio Orozco SEP Puebla 27 28 146 min. 17
45 Jesús Isaác Acatitlán Iguala F.C. 9 31 164 min. 17
46 Juan Diego Arias Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 70 36 171 min. 17
47 Guillermo Espinosa Porteños FC 11 26 138 min. 17
48 Pablo Hernán Tafoya U. de G. Lagos de Moreno 9 25 103 min. 17
49 Jesús Eduardo Dávila Acapulco FC 9 29 129 min. 17
50 Felipe De Jesús García Club Atlético de San Luis 187 31 155 min. 16
51 César Adrián González Gorilas de Juanacatlán 200 15 72 min. 16
52 Marco Antonio Ibarra Gorilas de Juanacatlán 9 16 87 min. 16
53 Saúl Alejandro Muñiz Atlético Tecomán 7 34 180 min. 16
54 Carlos Aldahir Pecina Orgullo Surtam 36 17 92 min. 16
55 Kevin Jared Loera Correcaminos U.A.T. 199 28 125 min. 16
56 Jorge Antonio Salvatierra RAFE 14 25 108 min. 16
57 Eduardo López Alebrijes de Oaxaca 186 23 127 min. 16
58 Wilian Manuel Terrones Halcones Negros F.C. 8 27 144 min. 16
59 Javier Eduardo Quezada Chapala 17 37 194 min. 16
60 Armando José Rojas F.C. Los Ángeles 7 26 132 min. 16
61 Daniel Axel Rodríguez Azucareros de Tezonapa 10 26 146 min. 16
62 Alejandro Efraín Sánchez Atlético San Francisco 11 23 134 min. 15
63 Diego Martínez Mineros de Zacatecas 202 17 96 min. 15
64 Julio Angel Miranda HO GAR H. Matamoros, Tam. 72 25 136 min. 15
65 Pedro Jair Ramírez Deportiva Venados 21 26 145 min. 15
66 Baruc Ochoa Cocodrilos FC Lázaro Cárdenas 17 30 152 min. 15
67 Roberto Carlos Gaytan Sangre de Campeón 23 24 128 min. 15
68 Pablo Emiliano García Fut-Car 8 34 197 min. 15
69 Marinho Edson Vázquez Halcones Zuñiga Soccer Club 9 35 196 min. 15
70 Ronaldo Hernández Atlético Altamira 19 29 144 min. 15
71 Jesús Ricardo Soriano Atlético Altamira 31 30 174 min. 15
72 César Santana Reboceros de La Piedad 70 24 133 min. 15
73 Jair Toledo Cruz Azul Lagunas 201 23 131 min. 15
74 Jair Ismael Flores Gallos Viejos 11 34 185 min. 15
75 Ian Jared López Aztecas A.M.F. Soccer 30 22 115 min. 15
76 Carlos Edu Vargas Atlético ECCA 20 16 93 min. 15
77 Brayan De Jesús Valadéz Alcaldes de Lagos 9 29 169 min. 15
78 Cristopher Antonio Martell Soles de Cd. Juárez 12 18 101 min. 15
79 Johan Salvador Arce PALMAC 6 35 194 min. 15
80 Carlos Alberto Fiallo Reales de Puebla, F. C. 10 27 161 min. 15
81 Kenneth Yael Ventura Azucareros de Tezonapa 9 21 126 min. 15
82 Gerardo Daniel Martínez Atlético Allende 10 30 180 min. 15
83 Luis Bryan Menera Aguacateros Club Deportivo Uruapan 24 34 219 min. 14
84 Sebastián Marrujo Deportivo CAFESSA 54 33 195 min. 14
85 Salvador González Club Atlético de San Luis 206 32 184 min. 14
86 Luis Alonso Abaroa RAFE 38 26 95 min. 14
87 Juan Diego Galeana Cocodrilos FC Lázaro Cárdenas 9 34 178 min. 14
88 Nestor Miguel Briseño Sangre de Campeón 9 23 123 min. 14
89 Ronaldo Martínez CDH 9 24 123 min. 14
90 Oscar Omar García Mazorqueros F.C. 9 23 136 min. 14
91 Johan Tomás Barajas Felinos 48 11 25 155 min. 14
92 Luis Antonio Macías Unión León 11 29 133 min. 14
93 Johan Jesús Moreno Lobos BUAP 208 14 82 min. 14
94 Jordi De La Torre Escuela de Alto Rendimiento 208 24 143 min. 14
95 Gabriel De Jesús Cruz Porteños FC 9 22 140 min. 14
96 Juan Antonio Santos Alcaldes de Lagos 5 32 193 min. 14
97 Jusmar Uriel Mejia Liga de Futbol de Tehuacan 8 26 163 min. 14
98 Emmanuel Lazcano Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense 19 24 148 min. 14
99 Jassiel Trinidad Ruiz Atlético San Francisco 10 34 233 min. 13
100 Carlos Alfredo Pedroza Mineros de Zacatecas 208 27 154 min. 13