Tabla de Goleo
Foto Nombre Escudo Equipo Camiseta Juegos Jugados Anota Cada Goles
1 Ricardo Alba Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 9 15 58 min. 22
2 César Aldhair Gutiérrez Xalisco FC 19 14 62 min. 16
3 Ehécatl Emmanuel Sigala Volcanes de Colima 11 15 79 min. 15
4 Enrique Ávalos Chilangos FC 23 16 92 min. 14
5 Jesús David Vázquez Real Animas Sayula CF 9 15 97 min. 13
6 Carlos Edilberto Peña Club Carsaf 10 14 92 min. 13
7 Alberto Garcia Aves Blancas 9 17 124 min. 12
8 Miguel Ángel Mendoza Faraones Texcoco 11 11 69 min. 12
9 Gildardo De Jesús Gallardo Cocodrilos FC Lázaro Cárdenas 18 17 96 min. 12
10 Alán Ernesto Bautista Universidad del Fútbol 14 10 75 min. 12
11 Sergio Adán Magaña Santiago Tulantepec 11 11 82 min. 12
12 Emmanuel Alejandro Coronado Deportivo CAFESSA 57 13 74 min. 11
13 David Josué Pérez Halcones Zuñiga Soccer Club 49 13 98 min. 11
14 Oswaldo Jhosimar Calleja Delfines U.G.M. 7 12 89 min. 11
15 Aldo Rivera Club Carsaf 9 15 113 min. 11
16 José Antonio Gáchuz MARNAP FC 9 13 106 min. 11
17 Israel García Deportivo CAFESSA 70 17 125 min. 10
18 Edgar Said Jiménez Halcones Negros F.C. 9 15 130 min. 10
19 Daniel Sanabria Diablos Tesistan FC 20 17 150 min. 10
20 Rodrigo Perales Faraones Texcoco 27 11 73 min. 10
21 Daniel Valencia Aguacateros de Peribán FC 11 16 144 min. 10
22 Alan Ignacio Rodríguez Real Querétaro FC 11 15 112 min. 10
23 Ángel Daniel Macías RC-1128 19 16 141 min. 10
24 Daniel Axel Rodríguez Azucareros de Tezonapa 10 13 109 min. 10
25 Cristian Salvador García Águilas UAGro 10 10 83 min. 10
26 Cristopher Hernández Alteños Acatic 10 14 99 min. 10
27 Ian Jared López Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 10 15 73 min. 9
28 Carlos Raymundo Valrod Volcanes de Colima 10 9 53 min. 9
29 Omar Iñiguez Aves Blancas 7 15 138 min. 9
30 Omar Eduardo Vargas Diablos Tesistan FC 7 15 123 min. 9
31 Fernando Yael Nuñez Chapala 29 16 118 min. 9
32 Javier Hernández Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 20 6 60 min. 9
33 Luis Fernando Escobedo Cuervos de Silver Soccer 208 14 139 min. 9
34 Jaime Mauricio Escalante Club Deportivo Muxes 9 12 104 min. 9
35 Maximiliano Flores Álamos 10 13 129 min. 9
36 Jovanny Efraín Zepeda Mazorqueros F.C. 67 15 103 min. 9
37 Mario Antonio Orozco Puerto Vallarta F.C. 10 14 106 min. 9
38 Yefte Adrián Espinosa Aztecas A.M.F. Soccer 20 16 133 min. 9
39 Julio Miguel Trápaga Club Alpha 10 11 105 min. 9
40 Joaquín De Jesús Estopier Papanes de Papantla 7 12 100 min. 9
41 Omar Osvaldo Valerio Corsarios de Campeche 14 10 100 min. 9
42 Ernesto Huerta Volcanes de Colima 22 13 129 min. 8
43 Anibal Marin Petroleros SJR 21 14 122 min. 8
44 Luis Miguel Higareda Gorilas de Juanacatlán 16 16 163 min. 8
45 César Gerardo López Degollado Futbol Club 70 9 85 min. 8
46 Roberto Cabral Tecos 80 12 99 min. 8
47 Esau Gaona Club Deportivo Muxes 19 13 127 min. 8
48 Samuel Mendieta Titanes de Querétaro 7 15 168 min. 8
49 Jaime Morales Delfines de Abasolo 9 9 89 min. 8
50 Sergio Martínez Delfines de Abasolo 17 14 131 min. 8
51 Jafet Manuel Zavala Sk Sport Street Soccer FC 4 13 135 min. 8
52 Carlos Axel Hernández Lobos ITECA 10 15 143 min. 8
53 Raúl Magallón RC-1128 9 12 134 min. 8
54 Fernando Hernández Colegio Once México 11 13 127 min. 8
55 Salvador Hernández Acatlán 10 11 117 min. 8
56 Jonathan Ciprián Fuerza Mazahua F.C. 37 10 112 min. 8
57 David Flores Originales Aguacateros de Uruapan 68 11 103 min. 8
58 Ángel Alejandro Crespo Saltillo Soccer F.C. 8 7 58 min. 8
59 Luis Olaf Chávez Monarcas Zacapu 19 16 165 min. 8
60 Isaac Alberto Girón AEM Fútbol Club 27 14 119 min. 8
61 Dallan Efrén Guevara Gallos Viejos 11 13 143 min. 8
62 Alan Roberto Flores Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 5 14 145 min. 7
63 Víctor Eduardo Zúñiga Volcanes de Colima 81 14 177 min. 7
64 Edgar Andrés Arellano Gorilas de Juanacatlán 10 13 144 min. 7
65 José Luis Cabrera Faraones Texcoco 8 12 89 min. 7
66 Sebastián García Soberano Zamora F.C. 11 15 162 min. 7
67 Axel Martín Zamora Centro de Formación Cuauhtémoc Blanco 13 12 152 min. 7
68 José Antonio Martínez Tuxpan F.C. 11 12 143 min. 7
69 Guillermo Peña Atlético Cuernavaca 7 8 87 min. 7
70 David Audelo Álamos 33 12 136 min. 7
71 Alejandro Villa Club Fuertes de Fortin 9 13 141 min. 7
72 Luis Felipe Salinas C.F. Estudiantes 11 10 111 min. 7
73 Juan Jesús Vaca Mulos del Club Deportivo Oro 7 16 205 min. 7
74 Rigoberto Espinoza Academia Cuextlan FC 5 11 125 min. 7
75 Briant Galván Deportivo Yautepec FC 9 10 91 min. 7
76 Pedro Jair Ramírez Deportiva Venados 10 10 127 min. 7
77 Efrén García Agaveros F.C. 32 16 140 min. 7
78 Jorge Carlo Morales Club Atlético Valladolid 12 9 94 min. 7
79 Daniel Martín Licona FC Guerreros de la Plata 10 12 154 min. 7
80 Erick Fernando Carballo Lechuzas UPGCH 19 8 88 min. 7
81 Brayan Sanit Lozano Fut-Car 10 11 141 min. 7
82 Karlo Gerardo Flores Cefor Chaco Gimenez 23 11 121 min. 7
83 Said Rosas F.C. Iguanas 10 9 112 min. 7
84 Jaime Garcia Dragones de Oaxaca 9 9 114 min. 7
85 Luis Ángel De Jesús FC San Jose del Arenal 8 10 122 min. 7
86 Saúl Maximiliano Torres Halcones Negros F.C. 23 13 175 min. 6
87 Leonardo Antonio Velasco Xalisco FC 14 12 169 min. 6
88 Joel Galván Degollado Futbol Club 77 12 174 min. 6
89 Rodolfo Fernando Castellanos Tecos 49 15 151 min. 6
90 Francisco Hernández Soberano Zamora F.C. 24 16 167 min. 6
91 Alan Osvaldo Esparza Real Querétaro FC 7 13 176 min. 6
92 Giovanny Efrén Herrera Leones Negros 162 15 194 min. 6
93 Oscar Josué Hernández Centro de Formación Cuauhtémoc Blanco 15 13 177 min. 6
94 Víctor Hugo García Titanes de Querétaro 10 16 239 min. 6
95 Erick Kristopher Itzman González Álamos 19 13 195 min. 6
96 Francisco Daniel Rojas Centro Europeo de Fútbol CEFUT y Diseño 17 13 139 min. 6
97 Elton Kaare Castillo Halcones Zuñiga Soccer Club 32 12 111 min. 6
98 Héctor González Club Fuertes de Fortin 7 11 90 min. 6
99 Ricardo Gael Piazzini Sangre de Campeón 23 13 145 min. 6
100 Emanuel Ordaz Sangre de Campeón 9 14 189 min. 6
101 Mauricio Peña Campeche F.C. Nueva Generación 11 9 125 min. 6
102 Luis Carlos Rodriguez Puerto Vallarta F.C. 17 14 119 min. 6
103 Eduardo López Pabellón FC 7 11 130 min. 6
104 Edgar Saúl Jiménez Universidad del Fútbol 10 8 109 min. 6
105 Thomas Lee Seay C.F. Estudiantes 23 11 147 min. 6
106 Luis Gerardo Gómez Mulos del Club Deportivo Oro 8 16 221 min. 6
107 Braulio Luna Toluca FC 147 11 135 min. 6
108 Patricio Zerecero Inter Playa del Carmen 72 10 127 min. 6
109 Jorge Benítez Catedráticos Elite F.C. 8 13 180 min. 6
110 Osmar Evaristo Ramírez Papanes de Papantla 17 11 125 min. 6
111 Dydier Vissuet Atlético IDEL F.C. 21 12 176 min. 6
112 Benancio Guadalupe Moreno Atlético Cocula 36 14 149 min. 6
113 Erick Mauricio Posada Real Magari, F.C. 12 12 158 min. 6
114 Ernesto Rafael Contreras Irritilas FC 11 7 84 min. 6
115 Luis Enrique Del Carmen F.C. Los Ángeles 11 12 156 min. 6
116 Marinho Edson Vázquez Salamanca F.C. 10 9 134 min. 6
117 Enrique González Alteños Acatic 7 14 191 min. 6
118 Diego Yahir Araiza Fútbol Club Politécnico 13 14 209 min. 6
119 Samuel Alexis Espinosa Atlético Ixtepec 11 10 148 min. 6
120 Jesús Alejandro Arana Club Atlético River Plate Escuela Oficial Jalisco 33 11 146 min. 6
121 Rodrigo Gamboa Promodep Central, A. C. 11 17 221 min. 6
122 Ángel Horacio Garza Club de Fútbol Cadereyta 9 6 89 min. 6
123 Jesus Osvaldo Maldonado Fénix CFAR 11 12 117 min. 6
124 Gustavo Andrés Rodríguez Deportivo CAFESSA 58 6 74 min. 5
125 Jonatan Oziel Vázquez Chilangos FC 37 15 246 min. 5
126 Cristian Alexis Solorzano Volcanes de Colima 18 13 115 min. 5
127 Alexis Herrera Volcanes de Colima 7 15 233 min. 5
128 Genaro López Real Animas Sayula CF 10 17 180 min. 5
129 Gerardo Jesús Valadez Aves Blancas 8 17 303 min. 5
130 Jorge Antonio Salvatierra Faraones Texcoco 9 10 95 min. 5
131 Iván Rafael Zárate Degollado Futbol Club 56 10 143 min. 5
132 Héctor Gabriel Morales Chapala 10 16 265 min. 5
133 Víctor Manuel Acuña Soberano Zamora F.C. 8 16 269 min. 5
134 José De Jesús Alcala Cuervos de Silver Soccer 23 16 274 min. 5
135 Samuel Alejandro Loera Tapatios Soccer FC 22 8 95 min. 5
136 Antony Brandon Cortés Tapatios Soccer FC 10 17 290 min. 5
137 Juan Jesús Vargas Aguacateros de Peribán FC 16 11 165 min. 5
138 Edson Eduardo Castro Club Deportivo Ayense 8 16 271 min. 5
139 Levi Santiago Torres Club Deportivo Muxes 11 12 108 min. 5
140 Giancarlo Navarro Titanes de Querétaro 8 16 282 min. 5
141 Jesús Dorado Club Hidalguense 19 14 208 min. 5
142 Jonathan Guerrero Sk Sport Street Soccer FC 157 10 155 min. 5
143 Giovanni Manuel Miranda Lobos ITECA 7 16 285 min. 5
144 Cristóbal Méndez Lobos ITECA 11 16 287 min. 5
145 Kevin Alejandro Gutiérrez Centro Europeo de Fútbol CEFUT y Diseño 8 14 133 min. 5
146 Rodrigo Policarpio C.H. Futbol Club 19 10 132 min. 5
147 Bruno Ulises Navidad C.H. Futbol Club 15 12 149 min. 5
148 Domingo Vázquez Mineros de Zacatecas 150 7 118 min. 5
149 Efren Hernández Colegio Once México 6 13 215 min. 5
150 Alexis Román Pérez Campeche F.C. Nueva Generación 29 8 91 min. 5
151 Andrés Alejandro Díaz Puerto Vallarta F.C. 9 15 264 min. 5
152 Eduardo González Cruz Azul Lagunas 139 10 179 min. 5
153 Omar Vidaña Poza Rica 10 11 195 min. 5
154 Agustin Bandiera Porteños FC 22 9 120 min. 5
155 Yahir Alejandro Velázquez Club Deportivo FC Cuervos Blancos 33 16 213 min. 5
156 Emilio Melgarejo Loyalty Soccer Club 36 10 69 min. 5
157 Emilio Balmori Loyalty Soccer Club 19 9 123 min. 5
158 Iván Alonso Camarena CEFO-ALR 7 14 226 min. 5
159 Axel Zamacona Águilas UAGro 11 11 191 min. 5
160 José Isidro García Fuerza Mazahua F.C. 31 8 135 min. 5
161 Diego Rodolfo Reyes Papanes de Papantla 9 11 66 min. 5
162 Sergio Alexander Hipolito Deportiva Venados 7 10 153 min. 5
163 Rubén Alejandro Coubert R-Reyes F.C. 11 14 181 min. 5
164 Carlos Rico Originales Aguacateros de Uruapan 59 7 71 min. 5
165 Christopher Martín Casas Originales Aguacateros de Uruapan 60 11 167 min. 5
166 Eric Salgado Originales Aguacateros de Uruapan 53 11 198 min. 5
167 Jared Alexis Torres Univ. Aut. de Zacatecas 81 11 193 min. 5
168 Saúl Girón Club de Futbol Zaragoza 8 11 189 min. 5
169 Brandon Alexis Estudillo Guerreros Tlaxcala FC 9 11 156 min. 5
170 Cristian Camacho Guerreros DD 27 11 187 min. 5
171 Diego Armando Medina Real Magari, F.C. 30 9 102 min. 5
172 Lucio Carmona Tulum FC 6 10 172 min. 5
173 Eliseo Toledo Cancún FC 139 6 108 min. 5
174 Cristian Ramírez Grupo Sherwood 11 13 228 min. 5
175 Eder Villanueva Deportivo DONGU FC 83 13 167 min. 5
176 Jesús David Robles Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense 18 13 140 min. 5
177 José Daniel Rodríguez Club Marina C.R. 70 11 196 min. 5
178 David Eduardo Macias Valle de Xico F.C. 29 13 200 min. 5
179 Omar Cerrillo Valle de Xico F.C. 50 13 206 min. 5
180 Víctor Manuel Díaz Centro de Formación Chiapas Fútbol 25 10 100 min. 5
181 Erick René Martínez Reales de Puebla, F. C. 10 11 198 min. 5
182 Christofer Angel Ruiz F.C. Iguanas 11 7 118 min. 5
183 Germán Ángel Pérez Deportivo Talpa 11 10 167 min. 5
184 Kevin Oswaldo García Oceanía Futbol Club 29 9 110 min. 5
185 Daniel Perez Atlético Chalquense F.C. 13 12 209 min. 5
186 Hugo Alejandro Pineda Deportivo CAFESSA 75 13 208 min. 4
187 José Cristian Ávalos Deportivo CAFESSA 63 14 241 min. 4
188 Fabián Aguilar Chilangos FC 9 14 269 min. 4
189 Diego Alonso González Chilangos FC 7 15 280 min. 4
190 Emiliano Rodríguez Petroleros SJR 198 14 293 min. 4
191 José Luis Carrillo Faraones Texcoco 3 13 277 min. 4
192 Luis Arturo Meneses Faraones Texcoco 6 13 293 min. 4
193 José Cristofher Rodríguez Degollado Futbol Club 85 10 202 min. 4
194 Jorge Esteban Garza Chapala 9 16 272 min. 4
195 Johan López Cocodrilos FC Lázaro Cárdenas 10 15 284 min. 4
196 José Héctor Flores Cocodrilos FC Lázaro Cárdenas 21 17 355 min. 4
197 Jesús Eduardo Ayala Soberano Zamora F.C. 9 16 190 min. 4
198 Eduardo Olmos Cuervos de Silver Soccer 22 10 184 min. 4
199 Ciro Alberto Vergara Cuervos de Silver Soccer 3 14 234 min. 4
200 Iker Carrasco Cuervos de Silver Soccer 2 16 349 min. 4
201 Bryan Alejandro Reyes Tapatios Soccer FC 32 11 165 min. 4
202 Alvaro Yahir Vidales Aguacateros de Peribán FC 14 11 107 min. 4
203 Miguel Jared Díaz Dorados de Sinaloa 158 10 142 min. 4
204 Jesús Iván López Dorados de Sinaloa 134 12 143 min. 4
205 Gonzalo Enríquez Dorados de Sinaloa 157 7 145 min. 4
206 José Alejandro Lázaro Real Querétaro FC 6 12 241 min. 4
207 Brian Torres Tuxpan F.C. 10 7 103 min. 4
208 Diego Marmolejo Club Deportivo Muxes 2 13 281 min. 4
209 Juan José López Club Hidalguense 4 14 315 min. 4
210 Andrés Guillermo Blanco Sk Sport Street Soccer FC 9 13 139 min. 4
211 Guadalupe Eduardo Ramírez Sk Sport Street Soccer FC 28 11 198 min. 4
212 Emilio Valentín Franco Atlético Cuernavaca 23 10 206 min. 4
213 Isaac Arturo Medina RC-1128 8 15 319 min. 4
214 Jonas Mendoza RC-1128 17 16 360 min. 4
215 Marco Antonio Ibarra Mazorqueros F.C. 29 7 140 min. 4
216 Kevin Gael Torres Centro Europeo de Fútbol CEFUT y Diseño 11 14 282 min. 4
217 Axel Torres Centro Europeo de Fútbol CEFUT y Diseño 10 14 315 min. 4
218 Diego Antonio Márquez Halcones Zuñiga Soccer Club 23 6 83 min. 4
219 Oscar Manuel Martínez C.H. Futbol Club 9 11 128 min. 4
220 Leonardo González Mineros de Zacatecas 131 6 134 min. 4
221 Diego Jared Piñón Mineros de Zacatecas 160 10 203 min. 4
222 Johan Mascorro Mineros de Zacatecas 136 11 245 min. 4
223 Alam Arrazate Colegio Once México 8 13 239 min. 4
224 Juan Pablo Lopez Pabellón FC 11 11 206 min. 4
225 Alan Isay González Azucareros de Tezonapa 7 11 180 min. 4
226 Roberto De Jesús Castillo Poza Rica 3 12 208 min. 4
227 Isaac Domínguez Poza Rica 4 12 219 min. 4
228 Roberto de Jesús Vázquez Toluca FC 134 11 244 min. 4
229 Axel Yair Cervantes Toluca FC 148 11 247 min. 4
230 César Antonio Jiménez Acatlán 43 11 189 min. 4
231 Maverick Michael Cigarroa Catedráticos Elite F.C. 16 13 221 min. 4
232 Carlos Azael Guzmán CEFO-ALR 26 12 105 min. 4
233 Jesús Eduardo Dávila Águilas UAGro 7 11 213 min. 4
234 Isaác León Águilas UAGro 3 11 241 min. 4
235 Luis Uriel Hernández Fuerza Mazahua F.C. 16 11 145 min. 4
236 Gabriel Aguirre Fuerza Mazahua F.C. 6 9 145 min. 4
237 Héctor Manuel Salazar Atlético Tecomán 8 12 167 min. 4
238 Eduardo Torres Papanes de Papantla 12 10 192 min. 4
239 Francisco Javier Muñoz R-Reyes F.C. 6 12 138 min. 4
240 Isaac Laios Ramírez Atlético IDEL F.C. 8 11 248 min. 4
241 Carlos Alberto Martínez Atlético Cocula 10 13 255 min. 4
242 Emiliano Ruvalcaba Univ. Aut. de Zacatecas 77 7 127 min. 4
243 Cristian Alexander Peraza Pioneros Junior 74 10 176 min. 4
244 Osmar Guadarrama Club de Futbol Zaragoza 7 8 180 min. 4
245 Ricardo Carstens Club de Futbol Zaragoza 4 9 183 min. 4
246 Eliud Emmanuel Tamez Bombarderos de Tecamac FC 18 10 172 min. 4
247 Cristopher Álvarez Saltillo Soccer F.C. 6 7 106 min. 4
248 Josué Isaac Navarro Real Magari, F.C. 192 3 66 min. 4
249 Brian Cecilio Medina Club Deportivo Guerreros Aztecas 19 8 69 min. 4
250 Cristián Jerónimo López Club Deportivo Guerreros Aztecas 15 14 315 min. 4
251 Lizandro Arenas FC Guerreros de la Plata 7 9 109 min. 4
252 Diego De Jesús Reyes Futbol Club Zacatecas 8 11 245 min. 4
253 Cristian Raúl Mayorga Atlético ECCA 11 11 242 min. 4
254 Rubén Antonio Guevara Texcoco 9 9 170 min. 4
255 Juan Rodríguez Texcoco 10 9 193 min. 4
256 Emmanuel Loza Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense 9 12 270 min. 4
257 Brandon Arciga Monarcas Zacapu 24 14 161 min. 4
258 Luis Manuel Ávila Monarcas Zacapu 9 16 349 min. 4
259 Arturo Lozano F.C. Los Ángeles 7 11 226 min. 4
260 Said Jared Gil Selva Cañera 14 12 236 min. 4
261 Oswaldo Eliseo Hombrar MARNAP FC 14 3 68 min. 4
262 Jorge Antonio Nucamendi Centro de Formación Chiapas Fútbol 15 10 225 min. 4
263 Julio Antonio Fischer UDS 5 9 158 min. 4
264 Moisés Eduardo Villatoro UDS 11 9 201 min. 4
265 Carlos Alberto Escalante Bravos de Nuevo Laredo 11 6 135 min. 4
266 Jesús Ricardo Soriano Bravos de Nuevo Laredo 26 7 146 min. 4
267 Hugo Erick Sánchez Fut-Car 7 10 163 min. 4
268 Gerardo Alonso Padilla Club Atlético River Plate Escuela Oficial Jalisco 9 11 177 min. 4
269 Omet David Herrera Futbol Club Sozca 21 12 234 min. 4
270 Rafael Arjona Mayas FC Hunucmá 19 10 173 min. 4
271 Osvaldo Nava Chilpancingo 10 11 248 min. 4
272 Dilan Freddie García Club Deportivo Matamoros 7 9 185 min. 4
273 Eduardo Najera Iguala F.C. 9 8 166 min. 4
274 Axel Jair Castillo Deportivo Halcones de Rayón 6 13 254 min. 4
275 Isaac Pérez F.C. Iguanas 8 8 173 min. 4
276 Jesus Gilberto Delgado Atlético Nayarit 40 14 246 min. 4
277 Alexander Espinosa Toros Huatusco 11 13 285 min. 4
278 Christian Alejandro Martinez Fénix CFAR 8 13 275 min. 4
279 Jose Alexis Arteaga FC San Jose del Arenal 9 10 161 min. 4
280 Jonathan Ivan Reyes Novillos Neza 10 15 286 min. 4
281 Yael Valdéz Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 18 8 170 min. 3
282 Jesús Vargas Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 27 11 250 min. 3
283 Luis Eduardo Islas Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 8 12 263 min. 3
284 Alberto Jaffet Camarena Volcanes de Colima 4 15 430 min. 3
285 José Vidal Lua Real Animas Sayula CF 13 15 350 min. 3
286 Sergio Segura Real Animas Sayula CF 2 16 467 min. 3
287 Sergio Orozco Real Animas Sayula CF 4 17 497 min. 3
288 German Palacios Petroleros SJR 200 11 221 min. 3
289 Carlos Daniel Torres Petroleros SJR 29 15 387 min. 3
290 Javier Acosta Halcones Negros F.C. 10 10 215 min. 3
291 Saúl Bacca Halcones Negros F.C. 4 11 308 min. 3
292 Isaác Ramón Duarte Xalisco FC 7 12 103 min. 3
293 Luis Gilberto Juárez Xalisco FC 13 12 216 min. 3
294 Anthony Rafael Guardado Diablos Tesistan FC 9 15 174 min. 3
295 Jasón Javier Flores Faraones Texcoco 279 11 308 min. 3
296 Juan Carlos Espinosa Degollado Futbol Club 95 13 389 min. 3
297 Hector Daniel Santiago Tecos 76 11 176 min. 3
298 Fernando Jeremy Morales Tecos 73 12 215 min. 3
299 Brian Alexis Romero Cocodrilos FC Lázaro Cárdenas 8 9 165 min. 3
300 Edgar Refugio Rivera Soberano Zamora F.C. 10 15 439 min. 3
301 Jorge Francisco Lumbreras Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 33 1 30 min. 3
302 Guillermo García Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 149 16 267 min. 3
303 José Francisco Del Río Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 142 15 411 min. 3
304 Ángel Gabriel Sepúlveda Tapatios Soccer FC 47 3 66 min. 3
305 Bryan Oswaldo Mendez Aguacateros de Peribán FC 9 13 367 min. 3
306 Eduardo Barajas Aguacateros de Peribán FC 18 16 409 min. 3
307 Marco Elías Olivares Club Deportivo Ayense 29 7 130 min. 3
308 Marco Antonio Rivera Club Deportivo Ayense 7 16 401 min. 3
309 Josué Fidel Servín Real Querétaro FC 10 13 366 min. 3
310 Dylan Omar Romero Leones Negros 152 11 190 min. 3
311 Paulo Manuel González Leones Negros 138 12 223 min. 3
312 Armando Maya Tuxpan F.C. 9 10 249 min. 3
313 Gibran Eduardo Sotero Tuxpan F.C. 8 12 319 min. 3
314 Jesús Alejandro Romero Tuxpan F.C. 6 12 343 min. 3
315 Daniel Rojas Sk Sport Street Soccer FC 10 13 308 min. 3
316 Isaac Alejandro González RC-1128 27 12 298 min. 3
317 Jorge Antonio Sandoval RC-1128 10 13 368 min. 3
318 Kevin Issac Rivera Álamos 30 13 291 min. 3
319 Noé Brandon Durán Mazorqueros F.C. 73 13 327 min. 3
320 Emmanuel Gómez Centro Europeo de Fútbol CEFUT y Diseño 20 8 73 min. 3
321 Daniel Domínguez Halcones Zuñiga Soccer Club 8 10 268 min. 3
322 Leonardo Garduño C.H. Futbol Club 2 8 220 min. 3
323 Dante Isai Delgadillo C.H. Futbol Club 7 12 320 min. 3
324 Aldair Ángeles C.H. Futbol Club 28 11 330 min. 3
325 Jorge Osiel Contreras Club Fuertes de Fortin 4 9 270 min. 3
326 Brhandon Josué Carrera Club Fuertes de Fortin 10 13 328 min. 3
327 Edgar Osmin Peña Colegio Once México 7 13 389 min. 3
328 Giovanni Ledezma Estudiantes de Querétaro FC 13 12 276 min. 3
329 Víctor Hugo Hernández Sangre de Campeón 30 13 312 min. 3
330 Cristofer Yael Sánchez Campeche F.C. Nueva Generación 4 9 249 min. 3
331 Alejandro Gregorio Campeche F.C. Nueva Generación 8 10 285 min. 3
332 Ángel David Peralta Club Carsaf 4 11 216 min. 3
333 Uriel Aldahir Torres Puerto Vallarta F.C. 7 11 170 min. 3
334 Miguel Ángel Sandoval Pabellón FC 10 9 178 min. 3
335 Luis Antonio Andrade Cruz Azul Lagunas 152 7 115 min. 3
336 Diego Armando De La Rosa Cruz Azul Lagunas 143 10 270 min. 3
337 Oscar Alessandro Alvarado Poza Rica 169 10 137 min. 3
338 Víctor Hugo García Poza Rica 9 9 149 min. 3
339 Ángel Fernando Escamilla Porteños FC 26 10 264 min. 3
340 Oliver Iker Lozano Mulos del Club Deportivo Oro 13 13 173 min. 3
341 Elmer Cayetano Benítez Mulos del Club Deportivo Oro 12 9 236 min. 3
342 Brian Joseph Dominguez Academia Cuextlan FC 269 7 204 min. 3
343 Ricardo Hernández Deportivo Yautepec FC 22 11 129 min. 3
344 Mario Armando Aguilar Deportivo Yautepec FC 13 10 250 min. 3
345 Aldo Silva Deportivo Yautepec FC 10 11 326 min. 3
346 Omar Alonso Medina Toluca FC 135 9 248 min. 3
347 Felipe Urbina Toluca FC 140 10 286 min. 3
348 Lucas Rodriguez Loyalty Soccer Club 17 12 226 min. 3
349 Edgar Alan Meza Caja Oblatos C.FD 34 14 273 min. 3
350 Héctor Joaquín Navarro Caja Oblatos C.FD 14 12 287 min. 3
351 Geovanni Pérez Caja Oblatos C.FD 10 14 342 min. 3
352 César Octavio Miramontes Caja Oblatos C.FD 15 14 405 min. 3
353 Diego Alejandro Gutiérrez Catedráticos Elite F.C. 3 15 359 min. 3
354 Jairo Alejandro Rosas CEFO-ALR 6 10 233 min. 3
355 Carlos Iván Díaz CEFO-ALR 11 12 257 min. 3
356 Carlos Antonio Parra Águilas UAGro 4 11 330 min. 3
357 Brayan Josué Flores Club Alpha 8 12 316 min. 3
358 David Escobar Club Alpha 25 12 333 min. 3
359 Edgar Eduardo Castañeda Atlético Tecomán 17 9 163 min. 3
360 Edgar Fernando Márquez Atlético Tecomán 21 12 226 min. 3
361 Diego De Anda Atlético Tecomán 7 17 482 min. 3
362 Iván Alberto Carballo Papanes de Papantla 4 7 154 min. 3
363 Marco Antonio Rodríguez Papanes de Papantla 15 10 276 min. 3
364 Hugo Gómez Deportiva Venados 17 5 74 min. 3
365 Leonardo Alejandro Quiroga Deportiva Venados 11 10 207 min. 3
366 Aldhair Benjamín Martínez R-Reyes F.C. 21 10 107 min. 3
367 Yair Isaac Fonseca R-Reyes F.C. 8 12 305 min. 3
368 Sebastián Zendejas R-Reyes F.C. 32 13 366 min. 3
369 Mario Alberto Lopez Agaveros F.C. 23 15 435 min. 3
370 Luis Felipe Vázquez Atlético Cocula 23 16 437 min. 3
371 José Rafael Pahua Club Atlético Valladolid 24 10 240 min. 3
372 Emilio Eduardo Serna Univ. Aut. de Zacatecas 58 5 98 min. 3
373 José Salvador Solis Corsarios de Campeche 20 10 273 min. 3
374 Rodrigo Alejandro Martín Venados FC 153 7 175 min. 3
375 Khaled Adolfo Amador Venados FC 8 8 200 min. 3
376 Giovani Iván Silva Liga de Futbol de Tehuacan 24 6 155 min. 3
377 Ronaldo Hernández Liga de Futbol de Tehuacan 8 11 243 min. 3
378 Christian Alberto Ayala Liga de Futbol de Tehuacan 9 13 279 min. 3
379 René Pérez Guerreros Tlaxcala FC 7 14 356 min. 3
380 Ronaldo Silva Saltillo Soccer F.C. 9 7 137 min. 3
381 Ryan Huttman Olvera Guerreros DD 19 6 168 min. 3
382 Luis Ernesto Nava FC Guerreros de la Plata 29 11 312 min. 3
383 Brayan Alejandro Abla Tulum FC 10 8 239 min. 3
384 Mario Alberto Serrano Deportivo Soria F.C. 10 10 245 min. 3
385 Cristian Yahir Argaez Deportivo Soria F.C. 11 14 261 min. 3
386 Marcos Ulises Olalde Deportivo Soria F.C. 17 13 277 min. 3
387 Fabian López Deportivo Soria F.C. 6 13 307 min. 3
388 Denis Alfonso Hernández Irritilas FC 7 6 139 min. 3
389 Ángel Antonio Saavedra Irritilas FC 10 7 193 min. 3
390 José Omar Mota Irritilas FC 8 7 196 min. 3
391 Bryan Josué Álvarez Futbol Club Zacatecas 27 11 212 min. 3
392 Axel Neftali Cruz Futbol Club Zacatecas 7 10 265 min. 3
393 Carlos Edu Vargas Atlético Leones F.C. 9 12 305 min. 3
394 Jesús Salvador Espinosa Atlético ECCA 14 12 317 min. 3
395 Alan Calzada Deportivo DONGU FC 95 12 245 min. 3
396 Walter Zehle Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense 8 11 260 min. 3
397 Francisco Javier Zaragoza Monarcas Zacapu 21 12 112 min. 3
398 Alejandro Pérez Monarcas Zacapu 10 14 408 min. 3
399 Denilson Jahir Ozorio Selva Cañera 9 10 276 min. 3
400 Eliseo Vega Alteños Acatic 24 15 228 min. 3
401 Jorge Campos Alteños Acatic 23 13 348 min. 3
402 Mauricio Galindo Valle de Xico F.C. 3 11 177 min. 3
403 Bryan Alejandro Velázquez Valle de Xico F.C. 35 11 330 min. 3
404 Lenin De Jesús Pérez Centro de Formación Chiapas Fútbol 24 8 140 min. 3
405 Kevin Isaac Solís Club Atlético River Plate Escuela Oficial Jalisco 28 11 277 min. 3
406 Luis Antonio Santos Futbol Club Sozca 14 8 112 min. 3
407 Eber Misraim Hernández Deportivo Metepec 39 6 126 min. 3
408 Heriberto Kevin Posadas Deportivo Metepec 14 9 211 min. 3
409 Pedro Jair Marín Cefor Chaco Gimenez 49 12 283 min. 3
410 Jocsan Emmanuel Landa Cefor Chaco Gimenez 14 13 349 min. 3
411 Erick Eduardo Ramirez Promodep Central, A. C. 7 15 404 min. 3
412 Fernando Rivera FCD de Santiago Nuevo León 11 4 74 min. 3
413 Victor Armando Fimbres FCD de Santiago Nuevo León 31 6 92 min. 3
414 Fernando Vázquez FCD de Santiago Nuevo León 8 6 173 min. 3
415 Luis David Pérez Chilpancingo 9 9 182 min. 3
416 Pedro Macedo Chilpancingo 50 11 304 min. 3
417 Luis Alberto Rios Atlético Nayarit 17 5 85 min. 3
418 Juan Daniel Parra Atlético Nayarit 8 13 350 min. 3
419 Jose De Jesus Garcia Fénix CFAR 31 9 216 min. 3
420 Marco Alberto Rodriguez Strikers FC International 37 4 105 min. 3
421 Camilo Miranda Strikers FC International 11 15 299 min. 3
422 Julio Alexis Aguirre Durango 73 12 325 min. 3
423 Cesar Jahir Ruiz Bucaneros de Matamoros 2 7 200 min. 3
424 Brayan De Jesús Gamiño Camaroneros de Escuinapa 10 15 378 min. 3
425 Gabriel Pedro Meza FORMAFUTINTEGRAL 8 10 185 min. 3
426 Gianni Rubli FORMAFUTINTEGRAL 11 10 274 min. 3
427 Irwin Torres FORMAFUTINTEGRAL 22 11 321 min. 3
428 Josué Romario Hernández Club de Ciervos F.C. 61 14 368 min. 3
429 Alejandro Rafael Reyes Real San Cosme 7 6 167 min. 3
430 Sergio Arath Favela Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 24 5 49 min. 2
431 Guillermo Emmanuel Velázquez Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 14 10 198 min. 2
432 Gerson Villarreal Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 20 14 309 min. 2
433 Carlos Eduardo Olivares Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 6 12 433 min. 2
434 Carlos Brandon Moreno Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 4 13 552 min. 2
435 Denilson Amaury Rico Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 3 14 630 min. 2
436 Luis Rodríguez Deportivo CAFESSA 65 11 228 min. 2
437 Axl Michelle Padilla Deportivo CAFESSA 84 14 626 min. 2
438 Diego Alberto Cervantes Deportivo CAFESSA 72 17 698 min. 2
439 Juan Pablo Quevedo Chilangos FC 8 16 562 min. 2
440 Luis Raúl Solís Real Animas Sayula CF 8 16 345 min. 2
441 Rogelio Esteban Rauda Real Animas Sayula CF 6 17 747 min. 2
442 Sahid Abner Hafid García Petroleros SJR 32 10 173 min. 2
443 José Carlos Acosta Petroleros SJR 16 16 371 min. 2
444 Luis Ángel Alvarado Petroleros SJR 262 10 400 min. 2
445 Jonathan Michel Vázquez Gorilas de Juanacatlán 2 1 45 min. 2
446 César Ignacio Lázaro Gorilas de Juanacatlán 11 12 240 min. 2
447 José Ángel Rentería Gorilas de Juanacatlán 17 8 318 min. 2
448 Luis Narciso Aguayo Gorilas de Juanacatlán 18 9 354 min. 2
449 Christian Baltazar Acosta Gorilas de Juanacatlán 15 13 507 min. 2
450 Gerson Aldair Jiménez Gorilas de Juanacatlán 7 16 699 min. 2
451 Andres Gonzalez Aves Blancas 20 17 541 min. 2
452 Pedro Herrera Aves Blancas 24 16 686 min. 2
453 Fernando Alberto Gómez Halcones Negros F.C. 7 3 104 min. 2
454 Luis Roberto Estrada Halcones Negros F.C. 29 13 508 min. 2
455 José De Jesús Espinoza Halcones Negros F.C. 5 12 540 min. 2
456 Amadeo Alejandro Oviedo Xalisco FC 17 9 191 min. 2
457 Arturo Alejandro Lichenwalter Xalisco FC 9 11 259 min. 2
458 Jorge Antonio González Xalisco FC 2 14 554 min. 2
459 Alan Ismael Godínez Diablos Tesistan FC 6 13 585 min. 2
460 José Ángel Pineda Faraones Texcoco 17 9 261 min. 2
461 Luis Echavarria Chapala 267 11 233 min. 2
462 Fernando Alvarez Chapala 17 14 509 min. 2
463 José Antonio Vázquez Tecos 7 3 103 min. 2
464 Adhemar Gómez Tecos 59 8 166 min. 2
465 Ignacio Muñoz Tecos 85 9 300 min. 2
466 Emmanuel Hernández Tecos 78 13 481 min. 2
467 Edson Emilio Montes Tecos 63 13 547 min. 2
468 Eddy Michael Quiroz Cocodrilos FC Lázaro Cárdenas 9 9 226 min. 2
469 Héctor Elías González Cocodrilos FC Lázaro Cárdenas 19 15 564 min. 2
470 Rafael Ríos Soberano Zamora F.C. 14 16 643 min. 2
471 Diego Martín Del Campo Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 152 13 324 min. 2
472 Juan Diego Arias Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 151 15 516 min. 2
473 Jonathan Trejo Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 141 16 647 min. 2
474 Erick Alejandro Aceves Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos 137 16 697 min. 2
475 Braulio González Cuervos de Silver Soccer 41 11 242 min. 2
476 Alejandro Ramírez Cuervos de Silver Soccer 4 12 409 min. 2
477 Humberto Cervantes Cuervos de Silver Soccer 32 13 431 min. 2
478 Leonardo Vargas Cuervos de Silver Soccer 10 16 625 min. 2
479 Jesús Daniel Franco Tapatios Soccer FC 35 14 496 min. 2
480 Emilio Morales Tapatios Soccer FC 8 15 549 min. 2
481 Alan Jair Ramírez Tapatios Soccer FC 28 15 557 min. 2
482 Andrés Cervantes Tapatios Soccer FC 5 17 738 min. 2
483 Brandon Luvitresco Ochoa Aguacateros de Peribán FC 188 7 277 min. 2
484 Sergio Godinez Aguacateros de Peribán FC 5 11 365 min. 2
485 Erick Oswaldo López Club Deportivo Ayense 9 13 397 min. 2
486 Jonatan Isaac Sánchez Club Deportivo Ayense 16 15 598 min. 2
487 Fray Daniel Castillo Club Deportivo Ayense 3 16 720 min. 2
488 Carlos Rafael Aguilera Club Deportivo Ayense 2 17 745 min. 2
489 Samuel López Dorados de Sinaloa 28 1 30 min. 2
490 Rubén Armando Manjarréz Dorados de Sinaloa 153 5 160 min. 2
491 Emmanuel García Dorados de Sinaloa 179 8 184 min. 2
492 Alex Ronaldo Rentería Dorados de Sinaloa 132 12 379 min. 2
493 Alan Alexis Loera Real Querétaro FC 15 3 20 min. 2
494 Emilio José Malagón Real Querétaro FC 38 8 166 min. 2
495 Yavel Alejandro Rodríguez Real Querétaro FC 4 12 517 min. 2
496 Emiliano Castillo Leones Negros 161 7 217 min. 2
497 Kevin Emilio Carmona Leones Negros 155 15 448 min. 2
498 Johan Rubén Casillas Leones Negros 163 16 607 min. 2
499 Patricio Navarro Centro de Formación Cuauhtémoc Blanco 12 11 161 min. 2
500 Kevin Jafett Martínez Centro de Formación Cuauhtémoc Blanco 3 10 281 min. 2